• Цена
    грн - грн
  • Статус наличия
    0
    0
    0
    0

Медиаконвертеры, SFP модули

4244, SFP модуль FoxGate WDM 1Гб, 1310, 20км, 019408, 408.69 грн, 019408, , Меди..
Цена: 401.52 грн
4245, SFP модуль FoxGate WDM 1Гб, 1310, 3км, 008191..
Цена: 326.20 грн
4246, SFP модуль FoxGate WDM 1Гб, 1550, 20км, 019409, 605.63 грн, 019409, , Меди..
Цена: 595.00 грн
4247, SFP модуль FoxGate WDM 1Гб, 1550, 3км, 008192, 332.03 грн, 008192, , Медиа..
Цена: 326.20 грн
4248, SFP модуль Step4Net WDM 1Гб, 1310, 20км, 019627, 276.45 грн, 019627, , Мед..
Цена: 271.60 грн
4249, SFP модуль Step4Net WDM 1Гб, 1310, 3км, 016723..
Цена: 229.04 грн
4250, SFP модуль Step4Net WDM 1Гб, 1550, 20км, 019628..
Цена: 399.00 грн
4251, SFP модуль Step4Net WDM 1Гб, 1550, 3км, 016724..
Цена: 229.04 грн
4252, Медіаконвертер EC-SFP1000-FE/GE, 000003514, 526.68 грн, 000003514, , Медиа..
Цена: 517.44 грн
Медиаконвертер EC-SFP1000-FE/GE-LFP ..
Цена: 517.44 грн
Медиаконвертер ТР-LINK MC220L ..
Цена: 549.08 грн
4256, Медиаконвертор MC-D-0,1-1SM-1310nm-20, 014138..
Цена: 220.36 грн
4257, Медиаконвертор MC-D-0,1-1SM-1550nm-20, 014139..
Цена: 220.36 грн
Показано с 1 по 13 из 13 (всего 1 страниц)

Медиаконвертеры, SFP модули